First Previous 1 50 ... 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 ... 100 150 200 201  Next Last


A Vasas SC Aranygyűrűsei


VASAS SPORT CLUB ARANYGYŰRŰSEI

Ádám József Labdarugó Szakosztály 1991
B.Schreider Labdarugó Szakosztály 1998
Benjamin Józsefné Apparátus 1991
Benke Attila Röplabda Szakosztály 1996
Berendy Pál Labdarugó Szakosztály 2002
Beták Imre Sífutó Szakosztály 1992
Bilek István Sakk Szakosztály 1995
Bódis Gyula Ökölvívó Szakosztály 1992
Bujdosó Ágota Kézilabda Szakosztály 2003
Bujdosó Imre Vívó Szakosztály 1994
Csapó Gábor dr. Vízilabda Szakosztály 2000
Csík János Kézilabda Szakosztály 1993
Dani László Természetbarát Szakosztály 1995
Delneky Gábor Vívó Szakosztály 2000
Dóka József dr. Vízilabda Szakosztály 1997
Dőry Miklós Ökölvívó Szakosztály 2002
Erdei Zsolt Ökölvívó Szakosztály 1998
Erdős Éva Kézilabda Szakosztály 1997
Eszes Ottóné Létesítmény 1998
Faragó Tamás dr. Vízilabda Szakosztály 1998
Farkas János Labdarugó Szakosztály 2000
Fodor György Birkózó Szakosztály 1998
Fördős László Röplabda Szakosztály 1992
Frank Tamás Labdarugó Szakosztály 1999
Fügedy Péter Apparátus 1991
Gallov Rezső OTSH elnök 1997
Garay Sándor Atlétika Szakosztály 1995
Gáspár Sándor Kézilabda Szakosztály 1993
Gáspár Tamás Birkózó Szakosztály 1992
Gedó György Ökölvívó Szakosztály 2000
Gedővári Imre dr. Vívó Szakosztály 2000
Gellei Imre Labdarugó Szakosztály 1999
Gerőné dr. Körmöczy Zsuzsa Tenisz Szakosztály 1991
Gulyásné Köteles Erzsébet Torna Szakosztály 2000
Gyalog András Apparátus 1996
Hajdu Lajos Kézilabda Szakosztály 1993
Hegedüs Csaba dr. Birkózó Szakosztály 1998
Herczeg Ágnes Atlétika Szakosztály 1994
Hideg Miklósné dr. Apparátus 1994
Hodosi Lajos Sakk Szakosztály 2000
Horváth Julia Sakk Szakosztály 1998
Ihász Antal Labdarugó Szakosztály 1996
Ihász Kálmán Labdarugó Szakosztály 2000
Illovszky Rudolf Labdarugó Szakosztály 1991
Jeney László Vizilabda Szakosztály 1991
Juhász Béla Atlétika Szakosztály 1996
Kamarás Mihály Labdarugó Szakosztály 2000
Káposztás Miklós Sakk Szakosztály 1991
Kárpáti Rudolf Vívó Szakosztály 2000
Katona Béla dr. Egyesületi tag 2001
Kemenes Ernő dr. Vívó Szakosztály 1991
Kincses Ferenc Ökölvívó Szakosztály 1992
Kollárik Mihály Birkózó Szakosztály 2002
Kontor Sándorné Apparátus 1993
Kósz Zoltán Vizilabda Szakosztály 1993
Kovács István Ökölvívó Szakosztály 1991
Kovács Pál Vívó Szakosztály 2000
Kovács Tamás Vívó Szakosztály 2003
Kozma István Birkózó Szakosztály 2000
Krámer Gáborné Apparátus 1995
Krémer Mihály Atlétika Szakosztály 1995
Kuncz László Vizilabda Szakosztály 1991
Kunfalvy Péter Vívó Szakosztály 1995
Lakatos Pál Ökölvívó Szakosztály 1998
Lednyiczky Zsigmond Sífutó Szakosztály 1991
Lejkó Dezső dr. Labdarugó Szakosztály 1998
Markovits Kálmán Vizilabda Szakosztály 2000
Méhes Jenő Vizilabda Szakosztály 2002
Meszéna Miklós Apparátus 1991
Mészöly Kálmán Labdarugó Szakosztály 1996
Mező Barna Röplabda Szakosztály 1998
Miskolczi Tamás Sakk Szakosztály 1998
Mohos Árpád Sakk Szakosztály 2002
Muzsnayné Bellák Erzsébet Torna Szakosztály 1995
Nemere Zoltán dr. Vívó Szakosztály 2000
Nemeslaki Nándor Labdarugó Szakosztály 1992
Németh Miklós Atlétika Szakosztály 2000
Novák Tamás Egyesületi tag 1999
Nyerges Pál Röplabda Szakosztály 1995
Orosz Mihály Létesitmény 1991
Pellek Zoltán Kézilabda Szakosztály 1994
Prihradny Tamás dr. Tenisz Szakosztály 1997
Raduly József Labdarugó Szakosztály 2002
Rosivall Zoltán Sífutó Szakosztály 1995
Rozner Győző Labdarugó Szakosztály 1995
Saroveczky Gyula Labdarugó Szakosztály 1994
Somlai Béla Vívó Szakosztály 1998
Somodi Lajos Vívó Szakosztály 1995
Somossy József Vizilabda Szakosztály 2002
Surányi Miklós Röplabda Szakosztály 1992
Szabó Attila Létesitmény 1995
Szalainé Korondi Margit Torna Szakosztály 2000
Szalma László Atlétika Szakosztály 1992
Szentmihályi Antal Labdarugó Szakosztály 2000
Szepesi György dr. Egyesületi tag 2000
Szilágyi I. Gyula Labdarugó Szakosztály 1993
Szivós István Vizilabda Szakosztály 2000
Tamás Gyula Labdarugó Szakosztály 1994
Tihanics Tibor Birkózó Szakosztály 1997
Tóth Frank Vizilabda Szakosztály 1996
Tóth G. Lászlóné Létesitmény 1997
Tóth Gyula Vizilabda Szakosztály 1998
Tóth József dr. Labdarugó Szakosztály 1999
Tőke János Labdarugó Szakosztály 1994
Török László dr. Egyesületi tag 2000
Ujj Attiláné Apparátus 1991
Valacsai Károlyné Kézilabda Szakosztály 1995
Vári Attila Vizilabda Szakosztály 2000
Vinkovics Lajos Labdarugó Szakosztály 1992

Vasas Lap


Hozzászólások (4 db)    Hozzászólás
 
MagyarEnglish

Login
Password
NewbieUnknown